WebRater Sign up
WebRater Login
Adrian Salamone
Assistant Regional Manager - Southern
(03) 8611 3560
Alex Mackinnon
Assistant Underwriter
(02) 9248 6371
Amy Teagle
Claims Officer
(02) 9248 6360
Anastasia Romero
Policy Administrator
Andrea O'Loughlin
Client Engagement Specialist
0432 392 207
Anthony Morgan
QLD Assistant Regional Manager
(07) 3149 8130
Ashleigh Kennison
Policy Administrator
(02) 9248 6372
Christie Brooks
Senior Underwriter/ Relationship Manager
(08) 6141 6750
Christine Phanphengdy
Policy Administrator
(03) 8611 3551
Craig Wincote
Regional Manager (AU)
(07) 3149 8110
Daniel Brown
Senior Underwriter
(02) 9248 6358
Daryl Carr
Underwriter
(08) 6141 6730
Dragana Ljubicic
Regional Manager, Western Australia
0477 358 659
Elaine Donnelly
Policy Administrator
(03) 8611 3504
Eleanor Bunting
Senior Claims Officer
(02) 9248 6344
Elizabeth Poole
Underwriter
(02) 9248 6370
Emily Maxwell
Assistant Underwriter
(07) 3149 8125
Gemma Nord
Underwriter / Client Engagement Specialist
(07) 3149 8140
Gina Martino
Claims Administration Assistant
(02) 9248 6362
Hayden Gregory
Technical Claims Specialist
(02) 9248 6303
Inese Kreicbergs
Assistant Underwriter
(03) 8611 3506
Ivana Vuckova
Senior Underwriter
0421 175 160
Jack Leis
SME Underwriter
(07) 3149 8170
Jackie Saw
Assistant Underwriter
(03) 8611 3519
Jake Nelson
Underwriter
(07) 3149 8190
Jenny Mao
Claims Administration Officer
(02) 9248 6367
Jesse Hutchins
Administration Assistant
Jessica Hutchinson
Underwriter / Client Engagement Specialist
(03) 8611 3508
Joanne Siteman
Senior Claims Officer
(02) 9248 6311
Jon McLauchlan
Policy Administrator
(02) 9248 6325
Jonathan Schroeder
Underwriter
(02) 9248 6381
Karen Ware
National Senior Underwriter A&H / Assistant Regional Manager – NSW
(02) 9248 6308
Katie Boyd
Assistant Underwriter
(03) 8611 3553
Katrina Palmer
Senior Underwriter
(03) 8611 3511
Kerryn Symes
Southern Regional Manager
(03) 8611 3509
Laurence Higham
Underwriter
(02) 9248 6315
Lucy Carroll
Underwriter
(03) 8611 3512
Maddison Salter
Assistant Underwriter
(02) 9248 6310
Mathew Korff
ANZ Claims Manager
(02) 9248 6364
Matthew Lowe
Underwriter
(03) 8611 3529
Melanie Barrett
National Accident & Health Manager
(02) 9248 6349
Murray Grant
Claims Officer
(02) 9248 6356
Neroli Kallis
Assistant Underwriter
(02) 9248 6346
Nicholas Eldred
Senior Underwriter / Cyber Practice Leader
(02) 92486343
Nicole Meyers
Underwriter
(03) 8611 3512
Nikola Hrnciarova
Assistant Underwriter
(08) 6141 6740
Nina Huynh
Policy Administrator
(07) 3149 8124
Paula Gibbs
Underwriter - Resource Liability
(08) 6141 6720
Renee McEntyre
Commercial Underwriter - Accident & Health
(07) 3149 8160
Ruby Mulley
SME Underwriter
(07) 3149 8126
Sam Trewin
Assistant Underwriter
(03) 8611 3518
Sean Toner
Assistant Underwriter
(03) 8611 3500
Serena Li
Claims Officer
(02) 9248 6312
Sharon Fowler
Northern Region Senior Underwriter - Financial Lines
(07) 3149 8133
Sokunthea Bak
Policy Administrator
(03) 8611 3513
Steve Smith
Claims Officer
(02) 9248 6338
Tatevik Menechian
Underwriter
(02) 9248 6334
Terina Ngawaka
Technical Product Support
(02) 9248 6337
Victoria Kucherenko
Assistant Underwriter
(02) 9248 6369
Vivian Nguyen
Underwriter
(03) 8611 3524
Warwick Hansen
Senior Underwriter
(03) 8611 3505
Zyndarra Datario
Assistant Underwriter
(03) 8611 3554
WebRater-white

Get a quote in under 2 minutes on the WebRater!

Get a Quote Now
liz